DuBOIS — The DuBois Area High School has announced the A and B Honor Roll for the second nine weeks.

A honor roll

12th grade

Hannah R. Albers, Brandon J. Bennett, Magi L. Bickerstaff, Samantha J. Bloyer, Jillian J. Bruni-Crytser, Madisan B. Cable, Christina S. Corso, Sommer M. Cravener, Kira J. Crawford, Cheyenne P. Crook-Wean, Amanio L. Deemer, Felicity M. Enseki, Zachary A. Farrell, Keith G. Fatula, Jacob P. Feldbauer, Zita R. Forsyth, Ryan L. Fox, Gavin R. Frantz, Jayden A. Fulkroad, Amber D. Gallina, Catherine M. Gergory, Chloe M. Hartzfeld, Maddison Y. Ho, Kyra A. Hoover, Emalee C. Horner, Asherah V. Horsley, Chase T. Husted, Aidan B. Johnson, Genesis M. Kacsmar, Sydney P. Kaschalk, RYlee E. Kearney, McKenna R. Keltz, AshleyJ. Kister, Alexander M. Kovalyak, Tyler V. Leonard, Krissa J. Lichvarcik, Alex R. Long, Scott L. MacMillan, Sophia L. Maloney, Alexia R. Maxim, Caitlyn N. McClintock, Megan E. McDermott, Elle M. McMahon, Heath E. Means, Autum R. Monaco, Colin G. Pfingstler, Jackson J. Pletcher, Hannah M. Ray, Dillan E. Ritchie, Emma R. Ruttinger, Kaylee J. Sadowski, Faith L. Shelper, Hayley R. Shilala, Ethan H. Smith, Erin V. Spicher, Melody M. Stainbrok, Amanda G. Stewart, Dylan H. Stottish, Justin T. Swauger, Ashley E. Usaitis, Alexandra L. Volpe, Madalyn N. Watt, Marlee A. Wood.

11th grade

Hannah D. Allen, Isaac E. Andrulonis, Eve K. Barnett, Gianna R. Battaglia, Caleb A. Beard, Kayla M. Butterfuss, Amelia C. Corner, Aniela M. Cortina, Donald A. Crabtree, Thalia M. Dawson, Mackenzie K. Druzak, Rebecca H. Emigh, Chloe E. Faraone, Morgan M. Felix, Nicholas J. Felix, Rayna J. Fenstermacher, Katrina M. Fish, Alexander S. Graeca, Nicholas S. Graeca, Savannah E. Gray, Abigail M. Guiher, Alyssa G. Horner, Madison T. Huey, Justin R. Kalgren, Lacie L. Kinder, Morgan T. King, Rachel A. Kister, Ethan E. Knarr, CIndy G. Lam, Beverly A. Liedl, Maryclaire A. Malizia, Matthew J. McCullough. Ellen G. McFadden, Derek I. Mohney, Karley N. Nelson, Olivia L. Nelson, Alexis L. O’Kane, Michael T. Orzechowski, Ashlynn R. Pape, Melina K. Petrick, Olivia B. Reed, Emily C. Richards, Devin M. Rothrock, Lucy N. Scheffler, Leigha M. Schweiger, Monica A. Scotto, Ty C. Sheloski, Lakin M. Smith, Kylee A. Snyder, Timothy L. Stainbrook Jr., Chloe I. Stoner, Sarah E. Swope, Avery R. Timko, Trista N. Truesdale, Jordan L. Uplinger, London M. Watt, RIley M. West, Aaliyah N. Williams. Anna M. Wingard.

10th grade

Aundalynn M. Aljoe, Justin J. Bankovich, Ashtyn T. Bickel, Madison R. Brantley, Benjamin M. Brubaker, Nakai G. Bussell, Brooke E. Chewning, Leah J. Colville, Astacio L. Deemer, Mitchell J. Drahushak, Abby N. Dressler, Trey A. Dwire, Madee L. Finalle, Joseph S. Foradora, Eden M. Galiczynski, Abigail S. Geist-Salone, Isabella R. Geist-Salone, Isabella M. Gregory, Landon R. Gustafson, Griffin I. Haag, Jaylen K. Hallowell, Molly M. Hamilton, Kirsten R. Heffner, Houston J. Hemke, Sarah G. Henninger, Reagan N. Hollenbaugh, Lauren H. Hoover, Stefanie M. Hoyt, Creighton D. Husted, Cody J. Jacnski, Zachary J. Johnson, Gannon J. Kearney, Kady-Jo M. Kearney, Lauren E. Keen, Kristyna L. Kelemen, Christian J. Kirk, Trinitie A. Knisley, Ruth E. Kolash, Emily N. Larsen, Riley A. Maxim, John M. Miller, Krista E. Miller, Samantha J. Monella, Haley R. Moore, Kastyn M. Moore, Dory J. Morgan, Jaidyn L. Murray, Chloe M. Nela, Alex M. Pasternak, Kattera R. Patton Jenna N. Pfaff, Jenna I. Pfingstler, Rachel S. Radaker, Madison J. Rhine, Joslynn J. Rodriguez, Christian P. Roemer, Braden K. Roy, Adison N. Ruchlewicz, Ashley P. Sandy, Brayten M. Sedor, Meridith M. Selby, Claire E. Shaffer, Douglas G. SIple, Taylor M. Sizer, Allison D. Snyder, Emilee L. Snyder, Joshua R. Spencer, Hannah N. Spinda, Luke W. Sturrock, Abigail F. Sutton, Kara E. Tilson, Rylee S. Wadding, Lauren A. Walker, Christopher M. Warnick, WIlliam R. Weible, Breanna N. Welch, Ashlyn G. West, Andrea M. WIlmoth, Riley R. Wolf, Jeremy A. Wolfgang, AUbriana L. Wykoff, Lydia A. Zuccolotto.

9th grade

Michaela M. Albers, Mariah R. Allen, Aaron C. Andrulonis, Michael X. Angelo, Gilbert J. Barker, Kylee M. Baumgartner, Morgan R. Bojalad, Mallory A. Britton, Karley N. Brocious, Eric P. Bryan, Austyn L. Burkett, Rayne M. Caltagarone, Katelyn A. Clinger, Keenan J. Conner-Park, Jayden E. Courson, Kendra J. Cowan, Madelyn A. Crabtree, Johannah R. Crandall, Emma R. Cuba, Emma L. Delp, Carson E. Dombroski, Evan M. Dunn, Samuel J. Dwire, Amber E. Eberly, Destiny L. Emert, Joda J. Fenstermacher, Kamryn A. Fontaine, Garrett D. Frantz, Andrew D. Getch, Anna P. Gibson, Peyton R. Grimm, Andrew C. Gudalis, Shaina N. Guignet, Gabriella M. Gulvas, Anthony J. Gurley, Olivia R. Hartzfeld, Gracie K. Hetrick, Andrew R. Hewitt, Gabrielle L. Horner, Miles A. Horsley, Dru M. Javens, Dina M. Kelemen, Adriene N. Kelly, Kameron A. Knisley, Alyx A. Licatovich, Kallysta M. Long, Katelyn M. Long, Morgan M. Lyons, Nina M. Maloney, Kaylie M. Marsh, Morgan R. McCandless, Abbie N. McCoy, Leah R. McFadden, Emma A. McGeoch, Rivers R. McLaren, Cheyanne C. Morris Henry A. Myers, Gabrielle M. Orzechowski, Madison G. Orzechowksi, Samantha A. Passmore, Jessica L. Pfaff, Alexas D. Pfeufer, Lily M. Puckey, Grace E. Puncheon, Brianne M. Quairie, Sierra E. Raab, Zachary T. Rafferty, Morgan T. Rothrock, Madison A. Rusnica, Angelena K. Sandy, Kyle D. Santell, Isabella R. Sciamanna, Nathan L. Shaffer, Andrew D. Shaffer-Doan, Kayla J. Shepherd, Rachel D. Sickeri, Samantha C. Smiley, Danielle N. Smith, Max K. Smith, Summer E. Smith, Emily J. Snyder, Aaliyah M. Stanton, Tyler C. Stevens, Jenna E. Stitt, Nathan R. Swope, Jordan M. Watt, Anna N. Weible, Rylee K. Werner, Erica L. Williams, Ella K. WIlson, Julia T. Wirths, Kylie J. Woods, Jade G. Wrighter, Parker J. Zeitler.

B honor roll12th grade

Madisyn A. Ashenfelter, Amber M. Beck, Heather F. Bittle, Sarah M. Blake, Sarah A. Bloyer, Joshuwa M. Bradley, Jessica J. Brant, Lucas S. Buchanan, Nolan A. Bussell, Kai D. Capaldo, Sunni B. Carr, Emily M. Chase, Emily R. Cherubini, Allison N. Coppella, Cullen N. Corle, Alayna R. Cornelius, Demeka R. Dawson, Jaelin G. Decker, Nichoals L. DiLullo, Trenton S. Donahue, Gage C. Fleeger, Alexia L. Forbes, Kaiya B. Forsyth, Katherine E. Fye, Brynlie A. Galiczynski, Jasmine M. Gray, Gauge M. Gulvas, Kaleb J. Hand, Jordan T. Hartzfeld, Lance L. Henninger, Jade R. Hicks, Brady M. Johnson, Valeria Juarez Murguia, Dylan M. Kelly, Rachel M. Kirkwood, Kaylee E. Kronenwetter, Noah J. Kruies, Laenee B. Levenduski, Makayla S. London, Kylee E. Mammone, Anthony M. Manning, Abigail M. Martin, Arizona S. Miller, Abbie R. Muth, Gerome E. Neiswonger, Alexander L. O’Harah, Tyler A. O’Leary, Hannah J. Oakes, Olivia A. Orlowski, Brittany A. Phillips, Noah R. Pierce, Levi J. Potash, Kaitlyn M. Pyne, Spencer J. Robbins, Edward B. Scott, Kyler E. Smith, William R. Smith, Elsie D. Stanley, Holly V. Stemmerich, Andrew M. Stoddard, Kyle J. Sweetland, Jade R. Thomas, Kiara L. Trethewey, Kassie N. Uplinger, Shana R. Vansteenberg, Jacob M. Weber, Jenna L. Weiland, Logan C. Wells, Alyssa J. Whipple, Skyla M. White, Mathias R. Wolfel.

11th grade

Kyla R. Alker, Morgan L. Allman, Joseph C. Andruk, Camryn L. Bailey, Julia E. Bashline, Anthony R. Battaglia, Alicia R. Bryan, Justin L. Burr, Jeremy L. Clawson, Delaney E. Cornelius, Triston A. Cowan, Riley J. Deibler, Jessie E. Dixon, Lydia R. Dixon, Nathan P. Farrell, Antonia M. Fenice, Tucker W. Fenstermacher, Kaylee A. George, Ryan M. Gildersleeve, Sydney A. Gray, Connor J. Hamby, Ashlyn E. Huff, Olivia G. Johnson, Rileigh M. Knarr, Dale C. Kot, Kathryn N. LaMorte, Reilly M. Long, Derek G. Lyle, Micayla D. Martin, Madison A. McCall, Jordan J. Miller, Mason M. Miller, Taiyler G. Miller, Shaelinn M. Muth, Tyler M. Newell, Sydnee T. Orr, Reign B. Perry, Nathan G. Reynolds, Makayla T. Robertson, Jude T. Roen, Kaylee D. Santell, Benjamin M. Schoo, Ryan L. Sickeri, Dante A. Smith, Taylor L. Smith, Jordin D. Sommers, Garrtett M. Starr, Natalie A. Steele-Powell, Kamrin J. Stevenson, Evan G. THomas, Janee L. Waxler, Amanda L. Weber, Saige P. Weible, Payton J. Wheaton, Brady A. Woodward, Evan R. Zedek.

10th grade

JoseLynn B. Alsbaugh, Mason J. Andres, Erich G. Benjamin, Noah D. Brooks, Taylor K. Buchanan, Derraick S. Burkett, Anthony W. Chase, Hailee M. Clark, Mackenzie E. Crawford, Trinity A. DeLarme, Brycen A. Dinkfelt, Morgan S. Dixon, Maria N. Donahue, Michael J. Dowling, Zoie I. Enseki, Olivia M. Ferdarko, Trey D. Fleegar, Zachary L. Funair, Nevada C. Gallup, Gianna M. Green, Julie M. Griffin, Kolton R. Gwizdala, Gunner M. Hibbert, Jessica M. Jansky, Ainsley E. Johnson, Ryan M. Kovalyak, Morgan E. Lauver, Lindsay A. Lee, Leksi M. Luzier, Ethan J. Mooney, Matthew G. Mulhollan, Anthony J. Nicastro, Madison M. Olewnick, Baylee R. Pangallo, Allivia R. Pierce, Makena L. Raymond, Paige E. Reitz, Aubrianna C. Schultz, Sophia A. Seduski, Luke J. Shugar, Delaney N. Smith, Ashlynn K. Snyder, Jaden A. Swatsworth, Hayden D. Sweet, Nathan C. Tyler, Ayden C. Waugh, Ruby B. Welportt, Ryan M. White.

9th grade

Jonah T. Averill, James R. Becker, Hillary A. Beer, Colby M. Clark, Brady T. Deeb, Sarah A. DeFazio, Aubree A. Donahue, Jocelyn P. Hallowell, Charles N. Harman, Cooper A. Harris, Benjamin M. Hickman, Jade M. Hudson, Gavin P. Kaschalk, Samuel P. Keen, Abby-Lynne M. Klaiber, Zakariah T. Marshall, Derek J. Masonis, Peyton A. Morgan, Nathaniel A. Myers, Brock J. Nesselhauf, Teegan A. Runyon, Pearl M. Russell, Brianna R. Sebring, Eric D. Senior, Isabellla M. Todd, Payton C. Wells, Ryley N. WIlliams, Braelyn M. Wolfel, Jaedon M. Yarus.

Recommended for you